Who we are?
We are Bivision - an IT company that offers a complete range of Data Integration, Data Analytics and Data Visualization Business solutions using the world-leading Business Analytics (BI) platform.
Bivision as an independent brand has been established since 2021, however, we have been operating in Georgian market since 2015 and have already accumulated a lot of experience and gained loyal local Partners.
Bivision is a Qlik’s exclusive representative in Georgia. Qlik BI is a new generation Business Analytics (BI) platform that converts the data into unlimited potential. We deliver solutions to Retail, Banking, Government, Production, Healthcare and other industries.
More than 100 released pilots and more than 25 successful projects and 30 satisfied clients are a solid confirmation and guarantee of our competence.
Lead with Data - empower everyone in small and medium-sized organization to make better decisions daily, creating a truly data-driven enterprise and accelerate business value.